United Arab Emirates flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abu Dhabi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abu Dhabi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abu Dhabi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,7151,066
BustAfghanistan 1,239770
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,444897
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0651,283
FarahAfghanistan 1,149714
GardizAfghanistan 1,7441,084
GhazniAfghanistan 1,6761,041
HeratAfghanistan 1,311815
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,8401,144
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,8891,174
KabulAfghanistan 1,8001,119
KandaharAfghanistan 1,350839
KhostAfghanistan 1,7861,110
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9241,195
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,604997
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8141,127
North SalangAfghanistan 1,8361,141
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,430889
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,7221,070
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,423884
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,017632
ShkoderAlbania 3,7712,343
TiranaAlbania 3,7232,313
VloreAlbania 3,7162,309
AdrarAlgeria 5,4413,381
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0473,136
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0443,135
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6382,882
BatnaAlgeria 4,7672,962
BecharAlgeria 5,5833,469
BejaiaAlgeria 4,8823,034
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,5943,476
BiskraAlgeria 4,8192,994
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,7682,963
ChlefAlgeria 5,2163,241
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7422,947
DjanetAlgeria 4,5562,831
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0463,135
El GoleaAlgeria 5,1093,175
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7232,935
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,0053,110
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,7882,976
In AmenasAlgeria 4,4832,786
In SalahAlgeria 5,1913,226
MilianaAlgeria 5,1353,191
OranAlgeria 5,3923,351
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,3683,336
SkikdaAlgeria 4,7202,933
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9913,102
TebessaAlgeria 4,6032,861
TimimounAlgeria 5,3743,339
TindoufAlgeria 6,2143,862
TouggourtAlgeria 4,7892,976
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1489,413
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2502,641
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,2253,247
HuamboAngola 5,9133,675
LuandaAngola 5,8203,617
LuenaAngola 5,5173,428
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3793,964
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6438,478
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4798,376
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4938,384
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8637,994
ByrdAntarctica 13,8298,593
DavisAntarctica 10,5156,534
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6138,459
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1708,184
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5558,423
AzulArgentina 13,7168,523
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,9438,665
BarilocheArgentina 14,7149,144
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5618,427
CeresArgentina 13,7918,570
ChamicalArgentina 14,2118,831
ChepesArgentina 14,2568,859
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,3858,939
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4528,359
CórdobaArgentina 14,0328,720
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,0308,719
CorrientesArgentina 13,4308,346
EsquelArgentina 14,7009,134
EzeizaArgentina 13,5708,432
FormosaArgentina 13,3458,293
General PicoArgentina 14,0528,732
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,5438,416
JuninArgentina 13,7818,563
La PlataArgentina 13,5158,399
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,9548,671
La RiojaArgentina 14,2448,852
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9978,698
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,6679,114
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5328,409
Malarg EArgentina 14,5769,058
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,5109,017
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,5368,412
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8638,615
MendozaArgentina 14,4879,002
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4808,998
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,3948,323
NeuquenArgentina 14,4618,986
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,7918,570
OranArgentina 13,8568,611
ParanaArgentina 13,6928,508
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3338,285
PehuajoArgentina 13,8888,630
PergaminoArgentina 13,7398,537
PigeArgentina 13,9518,669
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,0078,704
PosadasArgentina 13,1608,178
PresidenciaArgentina 13,5808,439
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5849,063
Punta IndioArgentina 13,4678,369
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7798,563
ReconquistaArgentina 13,5628,428
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0628,738
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4318,967
RivadaviaArgentina 13,7458,541
RosarioArgentina 13,7418,539
SaltaArgentina 14,0178,710
San AntonioArgentina 14,2068,828
San LuisArgentina 14,2608,861
San RafaelArgentina 14,4628,987
Santa RosaArgentina 14,1078,766
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9708,681
SarmientoArgentina 14,5149,019
TrelewArgentina 14,2218,837
TucumanArgentina 14,0378,722
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2978,884
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,1288,779
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,9568,672
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,1778,809
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,9921,238
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2975,156
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,0146,844
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3795,828
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0806,264
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9536,185
AmberleyAustralia 11,9827,446
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,4537,117
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0127,465
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7065,410
CairnsAustralia 10,8816,762
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9367,417
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3915,214
CedunaAustralia 10,4766,510
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3357,044
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5466,553
Cobar MoAustralia 11,4997,146
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,5016,525
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1137,527
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,1256,292
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6586,001
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2255,733
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1243,805
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7717,314
East SaleAustralia 11,8587,369
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6105,972
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6115,972
EssendonAustralia 11,6597,245
ForrestAustralia 9,9416,177
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0727,502
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7315,426
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,6435,992
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2205,730
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0467,485
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0347,478
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,9086,778
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3935,837
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,9807,444
LavertonAustralia 11,6527,240
LearmonthAustralia 8,2545,129
LongreachAustralia 11,0256,851
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0256,851
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6977,890
Low HeadAustralia 11,9307,413
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3997,083
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1058,143
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6695,387
MeekatharraAustralia 8,9005,531
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6517,240
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6677,250
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2847,012
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3207,034
Mount IsaAustralia 10,4506,494
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4588,363
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4636,502
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0397,481
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0336,856
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3025,159
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3966,460
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0355,615
Port HedlandAustralia 8,5265,298
RichmondAustralia 12,0157,466
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6117,215
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0617,495
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0617,495
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9016,153
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,9006,152
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,2506,369
TibooburraAustralia 11,0756,882
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0846,888
WaggaAustralia 11,7807,320
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,1273,808
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0817,507
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2717,004
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0425,619
WoomeraAustralia 10,6956,646
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1165,665
GrazAustria 4,2702,653
InnsbruckAustria 4,5712,841
KlagenfurtAustria 4,3362,694
LinzAustria 4,4102,740
SalzburgAustria 4,4742,780
ViennaAustria 4,2632,649
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,4702,778
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8801,168
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,6511,026
GancaAzerbaijan 1,9641,221
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9141,189
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,9661,222
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8013,605
LerwickUk 5,8013,605
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9451,209
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9671,222
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9911,237
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,7671,098
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,8861,172
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9621,220
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8801,168
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,7181,067
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9301,199
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,0541,276
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7914,842
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5634,700
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,9694,952
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4777,754
MuharraqBahrain 451280
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7912,356
DhakaBangladesh 3,6322,257
CharnocksBarbados 11,7437,297
BrestBelarus 4,0372,509
GomelBelarus 3,6962,297
GrodnoBelarus 4,1212,561
MinskBelarus 3,9722,468
MogilevBelarus 3,8632,401
VitebskBelarus 3,9662,464
BrusselsBelgium 5,1733,214
D’UccleBelgium 5,1733,214
OstendeBelgium 5,2823,282
Belize CityBelize 13,8588,612
BeninBenin 5,9123,674
BohiconBenin 5,9043,669
CotonouBenin 5,9123,674
KandiBenin 5,6383,504
NatitingouBenin 5,8293,622
ParakouBenin 5,7483,572
SaveBenin 5,8233,619
BermudaBermuda 11,0016,836
La PazBolivia 14,0358,721
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5758,436
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,9242,439
FrancistownBotswana 5,8643,644
MaunBotswana 5,9853,719
TshaneBotswana 6,4424,003
AimoresBrazil 11,4437,111
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,8876,766
AltamiraBrazil 11,8597,370
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5837,819
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8987,393
ApodiBrazil 10,5146,534
AracajuBrazil 10,6776,635
AracuaiBrazil 11,4337,105
AragarcasBrazil 12,4067,709
AraxaBrazil 12,0217,470
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,5686,567
BageBrazil 13,0898,134
BambuiBrazil 11,9447,422
BarbacenaBrazil 11,7777,318
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7416,675
BarcelosBrazil 12,8287,971
BarraBrazil 11,2977,020
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2636,999
BarreirasBrazil 11,5277,163
BelémBrazil 11,4017,085
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,7417,296
BelterraBrazil 12,1107,526
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,3067,026
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6737,875
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,4167,094
BrasiliaBrazil 11,9717,439
BrevesBrazil 11,6167,218
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5027,148
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6777,256
CabroboBrazil 10,7986,710
CaceresBrazil 12,9598,053
CaetiteBrazil 11,3697,065
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3926,458
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,8117,961
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7127,899
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0097,463
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8366,734
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0756,882
CaparaoBrazil 11,5637,185
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2477,610
CaratingaBrazil 11,5627,185
CaravelasBrazil 11,1936,955
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,5047,149
CarolinaBrazil 11,5677,188
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,5087,773
CataguasesBrazil 11,6787,257
CatalaoBrazil 12,0687,499
CatanduvaBrazil 12,2797,630
CaxiasBrazil 11,0406,860
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7607,929
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2746,384
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7397,295
ChapecoBrazil 12,8337,974
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,6897,885
CipoBrazil 10,8316,730
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7917,327
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6567,243
CordeiroBrazil 11,6727,253
CorrentinaBrazil 11,5607,183
CorumbaBrazil 13,0508,110
CoximBrazil 12,7577,927
CrateusBrazil 10,7826,700
CuiabaBrazil 12,7827,943
CuritibaBrazil 12,4597,742
DiamantinaBrazil 11,6417,234
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7717,936
DouradosBrazil 12,8928,011
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8287,350
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9228,030
EspinosaBrazil 11,4287,102
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8886,145
FloraniaBrazil 10,4366,485
FlorestaBrazil 10,7256,665
FlorianoBrazil 11,0926,893
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4647,745
FormosaBrazil 11,9017,396
FortalezaBrazil 10,5096,531
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,9758,063
FrancaBrazil 12,1077,524
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5326,545
GoianiaBrazil 12,1387,543
GoiasBrazil 12,1967,579
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5027,147
GrajauBrazil 11,3967,082
GuairaBrazil 12,8968,014
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5736,570
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1806,947
IbiriteBrazil 11,7567,305
IguatuBrazil 10,6986,648
IlheusBrazil 11,0496,866
ImperatrizBrazil 11,4907,140
IndaialBrazil 12,5037,769
IpameriBrazil 12,0717,501
IraiBrazil 12,8948,012
IreceBrazil 11,1766,945
ItaberabaBrazil 11,0876,890
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,4847,758
ItaitubaBrazil 12,2917,637
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,5517,178
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5927,204
ItapevaBrazil 12,3727,688
ItirucuBrazil 11,0746,882
ItuacuBrazil 11,2286,977
IvinhemaBrazil 12,8087,959
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,4497,736
JacobinaBrazil 11,0316,855
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4716,507
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2856,391
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,8727,378
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7567,306
LavrasBrazil 11,8967,392
LencoisBrazil 11,1836,949
LinharesBrazil 11,3437,048
LondrinaBrazil 12,5757,814
MacapaBrazil 11,5927,203
MacauBrazil 10,3726,445
MaceioBrazil 10,4856,516
MachadoBrazil 12,0017,458
ManausBrazil 12,6437,857
MarabaBrazil 11,6497,239
MaringaBrazil 12,6517,861
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,9937,453
Monte AzulBrazil 11,4267,100
Monte SantoBrazil 10,8816,761
MonteiroBrazil 10,5426,551
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,6057,211
Morada NovaBrazil 10,5476,554
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,1076,902
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6987,269
ObidosBrazil 12,1347,540
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5766,572
ParacatuBrazil 11,9227,409
ParanaBrazil 11,8297,351
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3907,699
ParanaibaBrazil 12,4457,733
ParintinsBrazil 12,2907,637
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8006,711
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8467,983
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9427,421
PaulistanaBrazil 10,9636,812
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,7266,665
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,3207,034
PeixeBrazil 11,8787,381
PetrolinaBrazil 10,9536,806
PicosBrazil 10,9506,805
PiraiBrazil 11,8437,359
PirenopolisBrazil 12,0777,505
PompeuBrazil 11,8177,343
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9888,071
Porto De MozBrazil 11,7947,329
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,6587,866
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,2948,261
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7867,946
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8277,349
PosseBrazil 11,7467,299
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,6456,615
RecifeBrazil 10,3336,421
RemansoBrazil 11,1266,914
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,7398,537
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7837,322
Rio NegroBrazil 12,5327,788
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,3527,676
SalvadorBrazil 10,9166,784
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0098,084
SantaremBrazil 12,0757,504
SantosBrazil 12,1247,534
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,2067,585
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,9937,453
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6066,591
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6137,838
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0988,139
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9317,414
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0306,854
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2927,017
São PauloBrazil 12,1377,542
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,1547,552
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,7908,569
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9716,817
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9006,774
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,7547,304
SobralBrazil 10,6836,639
SoureBrazil 11,3757,069
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,4307,103
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,0748,124
SurubimBrazil 10,4046,465
TaguatingaBrazil 11,6827,259
TarauacaBrazil 13,9588,673
TauaBrazil 10,7956,708
TefeBrazil 13,1238,155
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,4207,097
TeresinaBrazil 10,9966,833
TiriosBrazil 11,9767,442
TorresBrazil 12,6287,847
TracuateuaBrazil 11,2296,978
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,5357,789
TriunfoBrazil 10,6486,617
TucuruiBrazil 11,6327,228
TuriacuBrazil 11,1046,900
UaupesBrazil 13,1828,191
UbatubaBrazil 11,9867,448
UberabaBrazil 12,1257,534
VassourasBrazil 11,8127,340
VicosaBrazil 11,6687,251
VitoriaBrazil 11,4067,088
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,2356,982
Ze DocaBrazil 11,2096,965
BurgasBulgaria 3,1981,987
LomBulgaria 3,5702,218
PlevenBulgaria 3,4512,144
PlovdivBulgaria 3,3782,099
SadovoBulgaria 3,3632,090
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4612,151
SofiaBulgaria 3,5032,177
VarnaBulgaria 3,2061,992
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0373,751
BurundiBurundi 4,1252,564
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,4683,398
SiemreapCambodia 5,2923,289
BatouriCameroon 4,8443,010
DoualaCameroon 5,3133,301
GarouaCameroon 4,6782,907
MamfeCameroon 5,2643,271
MarouaCameroon 4,5382,820
NgaoundereCameroon 4,7612,959
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1253,185
YaoundeCameroon 5,1513,201
YokoCameroon 4,9743,091
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8427,358
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6816,016
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4395,866
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6874,777
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9656,814
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,2136,968
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2876,392
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8007,333
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,8276,107
Banff, AbCanada 11,5517,178
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,8426,737
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1505,686
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6147,217
Bissett, MbCanada 11,1356,919
Blue River, BcCanada 11,4817,135
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,8166,721
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3347,043
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3767,069
Broadview, SkCanada 11,4007,084
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6175,355
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4375,864
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2516,991
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,5695,946
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5417,172
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,4865,895
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7447,298
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5855,335
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,6575,380
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2765,764
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,4965,901
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5057,150
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1505,686
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7817,321
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3786,449
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0486,244
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9746,198
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,9716,196
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7027,272
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0656,254
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7956,087
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,2476,367
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5455,931
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3286,418
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5555,938
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5725,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1296,916
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7986,710
Comox, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,9356,174
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,5115,911
Coronation, AbCanada 11,4017,085
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7277,287
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3855,832
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,2586,996
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0876,889
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,7926,706
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,4345,862
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,7815,457
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3236,415
Dryden, OnCanada 11,1526,930
Earlton, OnCanada 10,8076,715
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2957,019
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2566,994
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2677,001
Edson, AbCanada 11,2987,021
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5967,206
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2496,369
Estevan, SkCanada 11,5307,165
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Eureka, NtCanada 8,1665,075
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9276,790
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6716,631
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9026,774
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7526,682
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,5817,197
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4246,477
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0346,857
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7666,690
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2106,345
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2076,343
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0455,621
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2735,763
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,5796,574
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8687,375
Golden, BcCanada 11,5547,180
Goose, NfCanada 9,3615,817
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0856,888
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1416,923
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,1696,319
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8226,104
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,4766,510
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1076,280
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0886,269
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1816,948
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3595,816
Harrow, OnCanada 11,4347,105
Hay River, NtCanada 10,4946,521
Hope, BcCanada 11,8007,332
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2985,778
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,8206,102
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6826,017
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0455,621
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,4555,254
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2857,012
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6477,237
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7726,694
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7736,695
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7227,284
Kenora, OnCanada 11,2136,968
Kingston, OnCanada 10,9146,782
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4945,900
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7226,042
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4425,867
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,6566,622
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,9626,812
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,0056,838
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6345,987
Langara, BcCanada 11,2346,981
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,7466,678
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,6797,257
London, OnCanada 11,2576,995
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6936,644
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,2085,722
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,7156,658
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,7047,273
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1816,326
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4817,134
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,6117,215
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7977,331
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0796,263
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1136,284
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6346,608
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6576,622
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,4767,131
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,5286,542
Morden, MbCanada 11,3947,081
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9976,834
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2255,733
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,8307,351
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6385,989
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9186,163
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0386,238
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,2727,005
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8876,766
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7746,695
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7756,696
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0156,845
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,2895,772
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7797,319
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,8136,719
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,0096,841
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9066,777
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,8147,342
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,6425,991
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3287,039
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1746,944
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3037,024
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2486,990
Princeton, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7775,454
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4236,477
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3977,082
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,4247,099
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,0696,878
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,4427,110
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4457,112
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6027,210
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3416,426
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9226,166
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6817,259
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2066,342
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3547,056
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,0555,627
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0436,241
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,3077,026
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,1246,912
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5985,965
Scott, SkCanada 11,3267,038
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8896,145
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1046,278
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5426,551
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5875,957
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,1526,930
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0946,894
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0936,893
Smithers, BcCanada 11,2006,960
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,5465,932
Summerside, PeCanada 10,0046,217
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,5277,163
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,5297,164
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7856,081
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2605,755
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5846,577
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9916,830
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5466,553
Thompson, MbCanada 10,7216,662
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,1616,935
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Tofino, BcCanada 11,8417,358
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,1146,906
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,1226,912
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9736,819
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,6696,630
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8126,097
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5486,555
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6656,627
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8257,348
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2556,994
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2536,993
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8877,387
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9187,406
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7336,048
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1806,947
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6086,592
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,5046,527
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,1096,903
Windsor, OnCanada 11,4167,094
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,2947,018
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,2947,018
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,3216,414
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3046,403
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,3057,025
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9024,289
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9694,331
SalCape Verde 8,0244,986
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4592,771
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7162,309
AbecheChad 3,7292,317
FayaChad 3,7372,322
MoundouChad 4,4552,768
N’DjamenaChad 4,3822,723
AntofagastaChile 14,4728,993
AricaChile 14,3158,895
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7079,139
ChicoChile 14,6969,132
ChillanChile 14,8019,197
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8929,254
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,5449,038
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8209,210
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7229,148
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,3678,928
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,39011,428
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,2808,874
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,6729,117
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,8779,245
ParronChile 14,6679,114
Puerto AysenChile 14,7929,192
Puerto MonttChile 14,8739,242
Punta ArenasChile 14,5039,012
QuinteroChile 14,7269,151
SantiagoChile 14,6649,113
SewellChile 14,6399,097
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,8519,228
ValdiviaChile 14,8979,257
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,7999,197
VallenarChile 14,5649,050
ValparaisoChile 14,6979,133
AltaiChina 3,9142,432
BeijingChina 5,9303,685
ChangchunChina 6,6444,129
ChangduChina 4,2232,624
ChangshaChina 5,7583,578
ChengduChina 4,8763,030
ChongqingChina 5,1333,190
DuianChina 4,3322,692
ErlianChina 5,5753,465
GanzhouChina 6,0213,741
GuangzhouChina 5,9393,691
HaikouChina 5,7083,547
HailarChina 6,1903,846
HamiChina 4,0882,540
HetanChina 2,7841,730
JiuquanChina 4,4142,743
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6101,622
KashiChina 2,6041,618
KunmingChina 4,8262,999
LanzhouChina 4,8513,014
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6452,265
NanchangChina 6,0483,758
NanjingChina 6,2533,885
NanningChina 5,4303,374
PingbianChina 5,7513,574
QingdaoChina 6,3243,930
QiqiharChina 6,5044,042
RuoqiangChina 3,5332,196
ShanghaiChina 6,5164,049
ShantouChina 6,2513,884
ShenyangChina 6,5214,052
TaiyuanChina 5,6213,493
TaoyuanChina 6,6494,132
TengchongChina 4,4062,738
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6812,287
Xi’AnChina 5,3113,301
XichangChina 4,7382,945
YanjiChina 6,9924,345
YichangChina 5,5703,461
YinchuanChina 5,0623,146
YiningChina 3,2492,019
ZhengzhouChina 5,7393,566
ZhijiangChina 5,4683,398
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,1608,799
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,0908,756
AraucaColombia 13,1418,166
BarranquillaColombia 13,2698,245
Benito SalasColombia 13,8138,584
BogotáColombia 13,6028,452
Camilo DazaColombia 13,2538,236
El CaranoColombia 13,7668,554
Las GaviotasColombia 13,3078,269
MatecanaColombia 13,7418,539
PeralesColombia 13,7118,520
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8918,010
Rafael NunezColombia 13,3628,303
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,7418,539
Simon BolivarColombia 13,2048,205
VanguardiaColombia 13,5848,441
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,6858,504
YariguiesColombia 13,4278,344
MoroniComoros 4,2052,613
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1348,783
LimonCosta Rica 14,0388,724
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1888,817
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1298,780
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,2522,642
DubrovnikCroatia 3,9032,425
SibenikCroatia 4,1102,554
SplitCroatia 4,0612,524
ZagrebCroatia 4,1842,600
CamagueyCuba 12,7877,946
CasablancaCuba 12,9778,064
HavanaCuba 12,9968,076
WillemstadCuraçao 12,6667,871
FamagustaCyprus 2,3181,441
LarnacaCyprus 2,3331,450
LimassolCyprus 2,3741,475
NicosiaCyprus 2,3741,475
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2832,662
ChebCzech Republic 4,6082,863
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2192,622
PragueCzech Republic 4,4872,788
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8802,411
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5562,831
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3153,303
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9813,095
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8533,016
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8653,023
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6992,920
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,0873,161
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1313,189
MarstalDenmark 4,9383,068
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8463,012
OdenseDenmark 4,9673,086
RandersDenmark 5,0413,132
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7192,933
StudsgårdDenmark 5,0873,161
TønderDenmark 5,0383,131
TylstrupDenmark 5,0823,158
TystofteDenmark 4,9103,051
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0343,128
VestervigDenmark 5,1523,201
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,8771,166
Melville HallDominica 11,7707,314
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3437,670
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,2597,618
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4197,717
BaniDominican Republic 12,3957,702
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4647,745
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3047,646
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2667,622
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3847,695
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3207,656
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4207,718
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4887,760
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4647,746
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2527,613
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2997,643
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2717,626
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2347,603
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4777,753
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3207,656
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,3647,683
JimaniDominican Republic 12,5187,779
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2737,627
La VegaDominican Republic 12,3477,672
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,3287,660
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3387,667
MichesDominican Republic 12,2397,606
MocaDominican Republic 12,3367,666
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3867,697
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,3967,703
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3157,652
NaguaDominican Republic 12,2797,630
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4717,750
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,5297,785
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3157,653
PoloDominican Republic 12,4877,759
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3147,652
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4727,750
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2827,632
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,3237,658
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2997,642
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2637,620
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3277,660
SamanaDominican Republic 12,2487,611
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3517,675
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3747,689
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3927,700
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4327,726
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2437,608
SanchezDominican Republic 12,2717,625
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3477,672
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3997,705
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,3467,672
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4607,743
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3547,677
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2987,642
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3887,698
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3357,665
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3257,659
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,39411,430
CanarEcuador 14,4788,997
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5469,039
IzobambaEcuador 14,3168,896
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3708,930
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5859,064
MilagroEcuador 14,5179,021
OtavaloEcuador 14,2548,858
PichilingueEcuador 14,4458,976
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5369,033
PuyoEcuador 14,3248,901
QuitoEcuador 14,2988,885
RumipambaEcuador 14,3588,922
San GabrielEcuador 14,1908,818
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5371,576
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2721,412
AswanEgypt 2,2121,375
AsyutEgypt 2,3821,480
BahariyaEgypt 2,5961,613
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3901,485
CairoEgypt 2,3771,477
DabaaEgypt 2,6741,662
DakhlaEgypt 2,5871,608
El ArishEgypt 2,1731,350
El TorEgypt 2,1321,325
FarafraEgypt 2,6811,666
HelwanEgypt 2,3791,478
HurguadaEgypt 2,1161,315
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3081,434
KhargaEgypt 2,4301,510
KosseirEgypt 2,0571,278
LuxorEgypt 2,2121,375
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7941,736
MinyaEgypt 2,4151,501
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3261,445
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,0471,272
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0561,278
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2431,394
SalloumEgypt 2,9891,858
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9351,824
SohagEgypt 2,3131,437
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0991,304
TahrirEgypt 2,4551,525
TantaEgypt 2,4291,510
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2958,883
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2328,844
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2568,859
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2378,847
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4203,368
AsmaraEritrea 1,9321,201
AssabEritrea 1,7801,106
MassawaEritrea 1,8641,158
TallinEstonia 4,5352,818
TartuEstonia 4,3702,715
VilsandiEstonia 4,5732,842
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,4041,494
GonderEthiopia 2,2431,394
NegeleEthiopia 2,6661,657
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6478,480
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1463,819
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1953,850
Laucala BayFiji 14,1888,817
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,0748,746
NandiFiji 14,0748,746
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,5529,043
HelsinkiFinland 4,5962,856
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5942,855
JoensuuFinland 4,6402,884
JokioinenFinland 4,6902,914
JyvskylFinland 4,7422,947
KajaaniFinland 4,8433,009
KuopioFinland 4,7202,933
KuusamoFinland 4,9553,079
LappeenrantaFinland 4,5412,822
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7812,971
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,8102,989
OuluFinland 4,9683,087
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1473,198
TampereFinland 4,7322,941
TurkuFinland 4,7152,930
VaasaFinland 4,9303,064
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,6222,872
BiarritzFrance 5,4803,406
BordeauxFrance 5,4253,371
BrestFrance 5,7473,571
CaenFrance 5,4703,399
ChateaurouxFrance 5,2693,274
DijonFrance 5,0273,124
GourdonFrance 5,2623,270
GrenobleFrance 4,9313,064
Le MansFrance 5,4013,356
LilleFrance 5,2523,263
LyonFrance 5,0033,109
MarseilleFrance 4,9383,069
MontpellierFrance 5,0403,132
NancyFrance 4,9823,096
NantesFrance 5,5233,432
NiceFrance 4,7842,973
ParisFrance 5,2633,270
PerpignanFrance 5,1173,180
StrasbourgFrance 4,8783,031
ToulonFrance 4,8773,030
ToulouseFrance 5,2483,261
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,4907,140
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,7147,280
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,4917,140
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,4817,134
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,6227,222
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,83711,084
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,13110,645
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,13010,645
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,25111,341
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,02611,823
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,67710,985
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,56210,913
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3224,550
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3495,188
BitamGabon 5,2553,266
CocobeachGabon 5,4973,416
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2943,290
LambarnGabon 5,5413,443
LastourvilleGabon 5,3203,306
LibrevilleGabon 5,5473,447
MakokouGabon 5,2183,242
MayumbaGabon 5,6733,525
MitzicGabon 5,3283,311
MkamboGabon 5,0923,164
MoandaGabon 5,3093,299
MouilaGabon 5,5403,443
Port-GentilGabon 5,6783,528
TchibanGabon 5,6033,482
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,3659,548
BanjulGambia 7,5174,671
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4241,506
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1171,315
BerlinGermany 4,6582,895
BrockenGermany 4,7962,980
CologneGermany 5,0023,108
DresdenGermany 4,5662,837
ErfurtGermany 4,7392,945
EssenGermany 5,0173,118
FichtelbergGermany 4,5862,850
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8593,020
GeisenheimGermany 4,9023,046
GorlitzGermany 4,4932,792
HamburgGermany 4,9133,053
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9143,053
HannoverGermany 4,8833,034
HelgolandGermany 5,0643,147
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,6142,867
KarlsruheGermany 4,8383,007
KasselGermany 4,8513,014
KonstanzGermany 4,7402,945
LeipzigGermany 4,6652,899
LindenbergGermany 4,5962,856
MagdeburgGermany 4,7482,951
MunichGermany 4,5782,845
MünsterGermany 4,9953,104
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7152,930
NurembergGermany 4,6712,903
NurnbergGermany 4,6742,904
PotsdamGermany 4,6692,901
RostockGermany 4,8142,992
SchleswigGermany 4,9803,094
StuttgartGermany 4,7762,968
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,9833,097
ZugspitzeGermany 4,6032,860
AccraGhana 6,2023,854
KumasiGhana 6,2923,910
TamaleGhana 6,0973,789
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8153,614
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2272,005
AthensGreece 3,2862,042
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2742,034
ChiosGreece 3,0981,925
CorfuGreece 3,6522,270
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5742,221
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0731,910
IoanninaGreece 3,5822,226
KalamataGreece 3,3982,112
KerkiraGreece 3,6522,270
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2892,044
LamiaGreece 3,4222,126
LarissaGreece 3,4502,144
LemnosGreece 3,2492,019
LimnosGreece 3,2372,012
MethoniGreece 3,4192,124
MilosGreece 3,1791,976
MitiliniGreece 3,0921,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0971,925
NaxosGreece 3,1131,935
PatrasGreece 3,4582,149
RhodesGreece 2,8601,778
SamosGreece 3,0091,870
Skiros IslandGreece 3,2572,024
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1711,971
ThessalonikiGreece 3,4402,138
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3792,100
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,5152,184
AasiaatGreenland 8,1605,071
AmmassalikGreenland 7,6504,754
AputiteqGreenland 7,3774,584
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9454,315
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3345,179
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,2765,143
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,0715,015
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,9604,325
JakobshavnGreenland 8,0735,017
JulianehbGreenland 8,2125,103
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,1605,071
Kap TobinGreenland 6,9604,325
NanortalikGreenland 8,1935,091
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1625,072
NordGreenland 7,0214,363
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,3305,176
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1635,072
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0895,027
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,1565,068
UpernavikGreenland 8,0705,015
UummannaqGreenland 8,0444,999
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,7477,299
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,7477,300
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2588,860
BokeGuinea 7,4414,624
ConakryGuinea 7,3784,585
FaranahGuinea 7,0684,392
KankanGuinea 6,9064,291
KindiaGuinea 7,2814,525
KissidougouGuinea 7,0264,366
LabeGuinea 7,1714,456
MacentaGuinea 7,0064,353
MamouGuinea 7,1884,467
NzerekoreGuinea 6,9174,298
SiguiriGuinea 6,8494,256
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4804,648
GeorgetownGuyana 11,9587,431
TimehriGuyana 11,9837,447
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,5557,802
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,1468,790
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,8258,591
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,9568,673
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,6808,501
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9377,417
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,9528,670
CatacamasHonduras 13,8988,636
CholutecaHonduras 14,1158,771
La CeibaHonduras 13,9018,638
La MesaHonduras 14,0038,701
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7098,519
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1198,774
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0628,738
TelaHonduras 13,9488,668
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,0323,749
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,0333,749
BudapestHungary 4,0492,516
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0332,506
DebrecenHungary 3,8762,408
KeszthelyHungary 4,1342,569
MiskolcHungary 3,9662,464
PecsHungary 4,0302,505
SzegedHungary 3,9122,431
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1992,609
AkureyriIceland 6,7584,200
DalatangiIceland 6,5464,068
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,6074,105
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7414,189
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6724,146
ReykhólarIceland 6,9464,316
ReykjavíkIceland 6,9294,306
StykkisholmurIceland 6,9704,331
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8484,256
AgraIndia 2,3571,465
AhmedabadIndia 1,8351,141
AkolaIndia 2,3331,450
AllahabadIndia 2,7281,695
AmritsarIndia 2,1351,327
BangaloreIndia 2,7251,693
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,2891,422
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,2342,010
BikanerIndia 1,9001,181
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,9671,844
CherrapunjiIndia 3,7312,319
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,7312,319
DaltonganjIndia 2,9771,850
DarbhangaIndia 3,1401,951
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,0232,500
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,0332,506
DumkaIndia 3,2952,047
DwarkaIndia 1,490926
GoaIndia 2,2331,388
GuwahatiIndia 3,7062,303
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5881,608
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1621,343
JagdalpurIndia 2,8851,793
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,4332,134
KotaIndia 2,1391,329
KozhikodeIndia 2,6681,658
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4631,531
LudhianaIndia 2,2111,374
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,4821,542
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5351,575
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,9741,226
MusulipatnamIndia 2,9051,805
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,5261,570
New DelhiIndia 2,2871,421
PambanIndia 3,1001,927
PuneIndia 2,0901,299
SagarIndia 2,4431,518
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2271,384
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9581,838
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9581,838
VeravalIndia 1,6591,031
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,0591,901
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,5225,296
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2834,526
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5954,098
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,4025,221
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,9374,932
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,9775,578
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,2523,264
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9696,195
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6753,526
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,4774,025
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,7046,030
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,7464,814
AbadanIran 913567
ArakIran 1,170727
BabolsarIran 1,379857
Bandar AbbasIran 354220
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,531951
Bandar LengehIran 232144
BirjandIran 1,037645
BushehrIran 632393
ChahbaharIran 609379
DezfulIran 1,063660
EsfahanIran 944586
IranshahrIran 679422
KermanIran 686426
KermanshahIran 1,320820
Khoram AbadIran 1,176731
MashhadIran 1,399870
OroomiehIran 1,7291,074
RamsarIran 1,437893
RashtIran 1,510939
SemnanIran 1,246774
ShahroudIran 1,333828
ShirazIran 602374
TabrizIran 1,7121,064
TeheranIran 1,291802
YazdIran 831516
ZahedanIran 833518
ZanjanIran 1,484922
BaghdadIraq 1,408875
BasraIraq 961597
BelmulletIreland 6,1953,849
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0423,755
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1233,805
ClonesIreland 6,0133,736
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0933,786
CorkIreland 6,0713,772
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0703,772
DublinIreland 5,9403,691
KilkennyIreland 5,9983,727
Malin HeadIreland 6,0393,753
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9273,683
ShannonIreland 6,1083,795
ValentiaIreland 6,1913,847
EilatIsrael 2,0301,262
HaifaIsrael 2,1281,322
JerusalemIsrael 2,0731,288
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1061,309
AlbengaItaly 4,7212,933
AlgheroItaly 4,6412,884
AmendolaItaly 4,0532,519
AnconaItaly 4,2892,666
ArezzoItaly 4,4152,743
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9572,459
BergamoItaly 4,6422,884
BolognaItaly 4,4882,789
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,5462,825
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,9852,476
BrindisiItaly 3,8462,390
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,5552,831
CameriItaly 4,7162,930
CampobassoItaly 4,1392,572
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,5102,803
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,5152,805
Cape FrascaItaly 4,6132,867
Cape MeleItaly 4,7152,930
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0472,515
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,0082,491
CerviaItaly 4,4022,736
CiampinoItaly 4,3122,680
Cimone MountainItaly 4,5242,811
Cisa PassItaly 4,5912,853
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,3792,721
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,4902,790
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9892,479
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,8702,405
DecimomannuItaly 4,5652,837
DobbiacoItaly 4,4902,790
FalconaraItaly 4,3022,673
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,4752,781
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,0642,526
FonniItaly 4,5522,829
FrontoneItaly 4,3482,702
FrosinoneItaly 4,2502,641
GelaItaly 4,0752,532
GenoaItaly 4,6742,904
GhediItaly 4,5912,853
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9312,443
GrazzaniseItaly 4,1722,593
GrossetoItaly 4,4582,770
GrottaglieItaly 3,8862,415
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,5592,833
GuidoniaItaly 4,3052,675
IstranaItaly 4,4622,773
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1972,608
LatinaItaly 4,2792,659
LatronicoItaly 3,9872,478
LecceItaly 3,8172,372
M. CalamitaItaly 4,5112,803
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9252,439
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,9812,474
MilanItaly 4,6672,900
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,7142,929
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,4402,759
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,1502,579
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,5442,823
PadovaItaly 4,4702,778
Paganella MountainItaly 4,5572,832
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,1722,592
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,1922,605
PantelleriaItaly 4,2702,653
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5702,840
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,5292,814
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,3532,705
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,2012,611
PiacenzaItaly 4,6182,870
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,5342,818
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,4092,740
Ponza IslandItaly 4,2602,647
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0202,498
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,3202,684
PrizziItaly 4,1552,582
RadicofaniItaly 4,4062,738
Resia PassItaly 4,6132,867
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3722,717
RivoltoItaly 4,4032,736
Rolle PassItaly 4,5062,800
RomeItaly 4,3232,686
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,3402,697
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3672,713
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7432,948
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,0402,510
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,7882,354
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,5772,844
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,6192,871
Scuro MountainItaly 3,9362,446
SigonellaItaly 4,0202,498
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,8972,422
TarvisioItaly 4,3832,724
TermoliItaly 4,1242,563
TorinoItaly 4,7742,967
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,7852,973
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,2402,635
TrevicoItaly 4,0782,534
TrevisoItaly 4,4562,769
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3402,697
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,7802,970
UdineItaly 4,3932,730
Ustica IslandItaly 4,1942,607
VeniceItaly 4,4382,758
VeronaItaly 4,5452,824
VicenzaItaly 4,5002,797